EBC Rostock e.V.

Spielplan und Ergebnisse 2014/2015

DATUMSPIELLIGAERGEBNIS
30.08.2014Wismar Bulls - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsTestspiel68:72
07.09.2014EBC Talents - BIG RostockTestspiel67:49
21.09.2014BIG Rostock1 - Herren 5Landespokal84:72
26.09.2014EBC U14m-2/ U12m-1 - U14m-1U14m OL MV26:124
27.09.2014EBC U12m-3 - Wismar BullsU12m OL MV30:54
27.09.2014SG Greifswald - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsU16m OL MV69:65
27.09.2014EBC U15w - SG Greifswald U15U15w OL MV48:58
27.09.2014SV Dassow - U12m-2U12m OL MV65:25
27.09.2014EBC U17w - SG Greifswald U19U17w OL MV19:79
28.09.2014EBC - WSV Carolinum BasketsHerren OL MV114:46
02.10.2014EBC Herren 5 - EBC Herren 3Herren OL MV58:70
04.10.2014EBC Talents - BC Hamburg2. RLN Herren Nord78:64
04.10.2014EBC - Tollense FlyersU16m OL MV53:56
05.10.2014EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - Basket StralsundU16m OL MV100:31
05.10.2014EBC U14m-2/ U12m-1 - WSV Carolinum BasketsU14m OL MV45:62
07.10.2014EBC - EBC Herren 5Herren OL MV109:62
09.10.2014EBC Herren 3 - EBV Herren 4 LegendenHerren OL MV30:109
09.10.2014EBC U12m-3 - U12m-2U12m OL MV35:15
10.10.2014EBC U12m-1 - U12m-3U12m OL MV93:31
11.10.2014EBC Talents - TuS Lübeck2. RLN Herren Nord67:73
11.10.2014Basket Stralsund - U18m-1U18m OL MV53:60
11.10.2014SG Greifswald -U16m OL MV130:16
12.10.2014EBC Herren 5 - BIG Rostock 2Herren OL MV82:47
13.10.2014EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - BASTA RostockU16m OL MV62:58
19.10.2014BIG Rostock 1 -Herren OL MV62:86
19.10.2014EBC Talents - Bramfelder SV2. RLN Herren Nord78:85
19.10.2014SG Greifswald 1 - Herren 5Herren OL MV68:32
19.10.2014BIG Rostock 2 - Herren 3Herren OL MV87:33
25.10.2014EBC Talents - MTV Bad Bevensen Lüneburg2. RLN Herren Nord74:70
26.10.2014EBC Herren 5 - PSV "Tigers" SchwerinHerren OL MV66:51
26.10.2014EBC Herren 3 - SG Greifswald 2Herren OL MV71:44
30.10.2014Wismar Bulls -Herren OL MV48:99
01.11.2014Eimsbüttler TV - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord83:71
01.11.2014EBC - Basket StralsundU16m OL MV56:61
01.11.2014EBC U13w - SG Greifswald U15U13w OL MV
01.11.2014EBC U12m-2 - Schweriner SCU12m OL MV
01.11.2014Wismar Bulls - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsU16m OL MV70:65
02.11.2014BIG Rostock 1 - Herren 5Herren OL MV86:93
02.11.2014Wismar Bulls - U12m-1U12m OL MV17:113
02.11.2014EBC U18m-1 - PSV Schwerin TigersU18m OL MVVerschoben
02.11.2014EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - WSV Carolinum BasketsU14m OL MV101:38
02.11.2014Wismar Bulls - U14m-2/ U12m-1U14m OL MV18:94
02.11.2014Baskets Stralsund -Herren OL MVAusgefallen
03.11.2014EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - U16m-2U16m OL MV93:30
06.11.2014EBC U12m-1 - U12m-2U12m OL MV95:30
08.11.2014EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - Tollense FlyersU16m OL MV117:27
08.11.2014EBC U12m-3 - SV DassowU12m OL MV59:46
08.11.2014EBC Talents - TSG Bergedorf2. RLN Herren Nord83:73
08.11.2014Wismar Bulls - U18m-1U18m OL MV50:68
09.11.2014EBC Herren 3 - PSV Schwerin TigersHerren OL MV67:86
09.11.2014EBC - SG Greifswald 1Herren OL MV66:54
15.11.2014EBC - Wismar BullsU16m OL MV29:90
15.11.2014EBC Talents - TSV Kronshagen2. RLN Herren Nord66:70
15.11.2014EBC U19w - U15wU19w OL MV
16.11.2014Wismar Bulls - Herren 5Herren OL MV62:83
16.11.2014EBC U12m-2 - Wismar BullsU12m OL MVVerschoben
16.11.2014SG Greifswald 1 - Herren 3Herren OL MV68:49
16.11.2014EBC U12m-1 - Schweriner SCU12m OL MV74:45
16.11.2014EBC U17w - SG Greifswald e.V. U19U19w OL MV36:50
22.11.2014SC Rist Wedel 2 - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord83:81
22.11.2014EBC U17w - EBC U19wU17w OL MV50:53
22.11.2014Schweriner SC - U12m-3U12m OL MV36:47
22.11.2014EBC U12m-1 - SV DassowU12m OL MV80:58
25.11.2014EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - EBC U14m-2U14m OL MV124:41
28.11.2014EBC U15w - EBC U17wU15w OL MV41:39
29.11.2014EBC Herren 5 - SG Greifswald 2Herren OL MV76:55
29.11.2014EBC - EBC U16m-1U16m OL MV32:79
30.11.2014PSV Schwerin Tigers -Herren OL MVVerschoben
30.11.2014EBC Talents - BG Hamburg West2. RLN Herren Nord52:79
30.11.2014EBC Herren 3 - BIG Rostock 1Herren OL MV42:71
06.12.2014Tus Ebstorf - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord76:54
06.12.2014EBC U18m-1 - Basket StralsundU18m OL MV88:70
06.12.2014Wismar Bulls - U12m-3U12m OL MV66:72
06.12.2014EBC U12m-2 - SV DassowU12m OL MV
07.12.2014Baskets Stralsund - Herren 5Herren OL MV91:78
07.12.2014Wismar Bulls - Herren 3Herren OL MV73:89
07.12.2014BIG Rostock 2 -Herren OL MV53:119
07.12.2014EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - SG GreifswaldU16m OL MV81:67
10.12.2014EBC U12m-3 - EBC U12m-1U12m OL MV48:63
13.12.2014EBC Herren 3 - Baskets StralsundHerren OL MV87:91
13.12.2014Tollense Flyer -U16m OL MVVerschoben
14.12.2014Basket Stralsund - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsU16m OL MVVerschoben
14.12.2014EBC Herren 5 - WSV Carolinum BasketsHerren OL MV57:61
14.12.2014SG Greifswald 2 -Herren OL MV46:127
14.12.2014PSV Schwerin Tigers - U18m-1U18m OL MV47:70
14.12.2014WSV Carolinum Basket - U14m-1/ U16m-2U14m OL MVVerschoben
18.12.2014EBC Herren 3 - EBC Herren 5Herren OL MV71:67
18.12.2014BASTA Rostock - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsU16m OL MV57:63
20.12.2014EBC Talents - Eimsbüttler TV2. RLN Herren Nord75:64
20.12.2014EBC - SG GreifswaldU16m OL MV48:98
21.12.2014WSV Carolinum Baskets -Herren OL MV67:94
21.12.2014Wismar Bulls - U14m-1/ U16m-2U14m OL MVVerschoben
03.01.2015Baskets Stralsund -Herren OL MV58:102
10.01.2015EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - Wismar BullsU16m OL MV37:47
10.01.2015EBC U14m-2/ U12m-1 - Wismar BullsU14m OL MVVerschoben
10.01.2015EBC Talents - BSG Bremerhaven2. RLN Herren Nord68:75
10.01.2015EBC U12m-1 - Wismar BullsU12m OL MV
11.01.2015Baskets Stralsund -U16m OL MVVerschoben
11.01.2015WSV Carolinum Neustrelitz - U14m-1/ U16m-2U14m OL MV36:95
13.01.2015EBC Herren 5 -Herren OL MV74:94
15.01.2015EBC U12m-2 - EBC U12m-3U12m OL MV40:61
17.01.2015BC Hamburg - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord101:103
17.01.2015Schweriner SC - U12m-2U12m OL MV74:46
18.01.2015EBC U18m-1 - Wismar BullsU18m OL MV55:46
18.01.2015WSV Carolinum Baskets - U14m-2/ U12m-1U14m OL MV66:31
18.01.2015Tollense Flyer - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsU16m OL MV33:110
19.01.2015EBC - BASTA RostockU16m OL MV47:69
23.01.2015EBC U17w - EBC U15wU17w OL MVVerschoben
24.01.2015TuS Lübeck - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord70:86
24.01.2015Wismar Bulls -U16m OL MV156:26
25.01.2015BIG Rostock 2 - Herren 5Herren OL MV62:74
25.01.2015BIG Rostock - U18m-1U18m OL MV28:102
30.01.2015EBC - EBC Herren 3Herren OL MV124:62
31.01.2015Bramfelder SV - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord89:68
01.02.2015EBC - BIG Rostock 1Herren OL MV84:65
01.02.2015EBC Herren 5 - SG Greifswald 1Herren OL MV44:52
01.02.2015EBC Herren 3 - BIG Rostock 2Herren OL MV61:50
15.02.2015TSG Bergedorf - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord92:68
15.02.2015EBC - Wismar BullsHerren OL MV96:45
15.02.2015PSV Schwerin Tigers - Herren 5Herren OL MV97:70
15.02.2015SG Greifswald 2 - Herren 3Herren OL MV63:73
21.02.2015EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - SG Greifswald 1PlayOffs89:63
21.02.2015BSG Bremerhaven - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord86:96
21.02.2015Tollense Flyer -U16m OL MV65:52
22.02.2015EBC Herren 5 - BIG Rostock 1Herren OL MV57:70
22.02.2015EBC Herren 3 - WSV Carolinum BasketsHerren OL MV83:70
22.02.2015BIG Rostock - U18m-1PlayOffs26:96
24.02.2015EBC U12m-2 - U12m-1U12m OL MV13:114
28.02.2015TSV Kronshagen - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord82:75
28.02.2015SG Greifswald - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsPlayOffs51:54
01.03.2015PSV Schwerin Tigers - Herren 3Herren OL MV88:59
01.03.2015SG Greifswald 1 -Herren OL MVAusgefallen
01.03.2015SC Alstertal-Langenhorn - Damen/ U19wTestspiel57:51
01.03.2015EBC U18m-1 - BIG RostockPlayOffs93:24
07.03.2015EBC Talents - SC Rist Wedel 22. RLN Herren Nord84:69
07.03.2015Baskets Stralsund -U16m OL MV75:72
07.03.2015SG Greifswald - U17wU19w OL MV
07.03.2015Schweriner SC - U12m-1U12m OL MV76:81
08.03.2015Wismar Bulls - U18m-1PlayOffs65:77
08.03.2015EBC Herren 5 - Wismar BullsHerren OL MVAusgefallen
08.03.2015Wismar Bulls - U12m-2U12m OL MV9:86
08.03.2015EBC Herren 3 - SG Greifswald 1Herren OL MV64:68
08.03.2015WSV Carolinum Neustrelitz - U14m-2/ U12m-1PlayOffs66:31
14.03.2015BG Hamburg West - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord72:55
14.03.2015EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - Wismar BullsFinale Oberliga45:63
14.03.2015EBC U20m - BIG RostockU20m OL MV
14.03.2015SV Dassow 24 Flameballs - U12m-1U12m OL MVAusgefallen
15.03.2015BIG Rostock I - Herren 3Herren OL MV61:58
15.03.2015EBC U12m-3 - Schweriner SCU12m OL MV76:50
15.03.2015EBC - PSV Schwerin TigersHerren OL MV76:63
15.03.2015SG Greifswald 2 - Herren 5Herren OL MV47:88
15.03.2015EBC U18m-1 - Wismar BullsFinale Oberliga81:44
20.03.2015EBC - PSV Schwerin TigersHerren OL MV90:64
20.03.2015EBC U13w - EBC U15U15w OL MVVerschoben
21.03.2015EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - BG Harburg-HittfeldQuali NDM79:66
21.03.2015EBC Talents - Tus Ebstorf2. RLN Herren Nord74:66
21.03.2015Wismar Bulls - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsFinale Oberliga59:55
21.03.2015EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - TSV KronshagenQuali NDM87:51
22.03.2015EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - BG Harburg-HittfeldQuali NDM73:68
22.03.2015EBC - BIG Rostock 2Herren OL MV89:43
22.03.2015Wismar Bulls - U12m-1PlayOffs54:84
22.03.2015EBC Herren 5 - Baskets StralsundHerren OL MV58:69
22.03.2015EBC Herren 3 - Wismar BullsHerren OL MV72:50
22.03.2015EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - BBC RendsburgQuali NDM93:56
25.03.2015EBC U12m-2 - U12m-3PlayOffs28:66
28.03.2015MTV Bad Bevensen Lüneburg - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord80:67
28.03.2015Baskets Stralsund - Herren 3Herren OL MV98:61
28.03.2015EBC U12m-3 - U12m-2PlayOffs98:34
28.03.2015EBC U12m-1 - Wismar BullsPlayOffs
28.03.2015BIG Rostock - U20mU20m OL MV36:70
29.03.2015EBC - SG Greifswald 2Herren OL MV106:62
29.03.2015WSV Carolinum Baskets - Herren 5Herren OL MV59:69
29.03.2015WSV Carolinum Neustrelitz - U14m-1/ U16m-2PlayOffs40:113
11.04.2015EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - WSV Carolinum NeustrelitzFinale Oberliga102:39
11.04.2015BBC Rendsburg - U18m-1Quali NDM66:64
12.04.2015EBC - Baskets StralsundHerren OL MV104:68
12.04.2015EBC U18m-1 - Bramfelder SVQuali NDM65:74
12.04.2015TuRa Harksheide - U18m-1Quali NDM79:45
15.04.2015EBC U12m-3 - EBC U12m-1Finale Oberliga52:90
17.04.2015EBC U17w - EBC U19wU19w OL MV48:54
18.04.2015EBC Herren 3 - Baskets StralsundLandespokal82:84
19.04.2015BIG Rostock 1 -PlayOffs77:82
19.04.2015EBC U20m - BIG RostockU20m OL MV95:11
25.04.2015EBC U18m-1 - PSV Schwerin TigersU18m OL MV105:37
25.04.2015BIG Rostock - U20mU20m OL MV38:101
26.04.2015EBC - BIG Rostock IPlayOffs68:77
29.04.2015EBC U12m-1 - U12m-3Finale Oberliga65:41
30.04.2015EBC U20m - EBC Rostock TalentsTestspiel58:80
02.05.2015EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - TK HannoverTurnier64:78
02.05.2015RSV Eintracht Berlin - U14m-1/ U16m-2Turnier67:44
10.05.2015Eimsbüttler TV - U20mQuali NDM79:89
10.05.2015EBC U20m - TuRa HarksheideQuali NDM58:73
31.05.2015EBC Talents - EBC Rostock IVLandespokalAusgefallen
06.06.2015EBC Talents - BIG RostockPokal Final 492:73
06.06.2015EBC Talents - PSV Schwerin TigersPokal Final 4101:78
20.06.2015TK Hannover -72:51
20.06.2015EBC - Lübeck Lynx54:78
21.06.2015TSV Kronshagen -48:70
21.06.2015EBC - RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf34:79

Zum Basketball Onlineshop Ballside.com