EBC Rostock e.V.

Spielplan und Ergebnisse 2013/2014

DATUMSPIELLIGAERGEBNIS
20.09.2013EBC U13w - EBC Rostock U15wU19w OL MV42:73
21.09.2013SEAWOLVES - Stralsund: ALBA Berlin 2Testspiel84:69
21.09.2013EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - Baskets NWMU16m OL MV61:44
22.09.2013PSV Tigers Schwerin - Herren 5Herren OL MV West78:70
22.09.2013EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - Tollense FlyersU14m OL MV115:25
22.09.2013SG Greifswald U15w - U15wU19w OL MV65:49
22.09.2013BIG Rostock 2 -Herren OL MV West71:116
22.09.2013SG Greifswald U17w - U13wU19w OL MV113:24
28.09.2013SEAWOLVES - ASC 46 Göttingen1. RLN Herren67:56
28.09.2013EBC Talents - BBC Rendsburg2. RLN Herren Nord52:88
28.09.2013EBC U20m - WSV NeustrelitzU20m OL MV68:50
28.09.2013Schweriner SC - U12m-1U12m OL MV106:09
29.09.2013EBC Herren 5 - BIG Rostock 1Herren OL MV West58:82
29.09.2013EBC - PSV Tigers SchwerinHerren OL MV West113:74
29.09.2013Tollense Flyers - U14m-2/ U12m-1U14m OL MV51:43
29.09.2013Schweriner SC - U14m-1/ U16m-2U14m OL MV1:146
01.10.2013EBC - EBC Herren 4Herren OL MV West88:59
05.10.2013Bodfeld Baskets Oberharz - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren72:84
05.10.2013BG Suchsdorf-Kronshagen - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord71:83
05.10.2013BIG Rostock U16/U18 -U16m OL MV
06.10.2013EBC U18m-1 - Baskets StralsundU18m OL MV82:39
06.10.2013Baskets NWM -Herren OL MV West48:133
06.10.2013BIG Rostock 2 - Herren 5Herren OL MV West80:75
06.10.2013EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - Baskets NWMU14m OL MV Ost35:85
06.10.2013EBC U14m-2/ U12m-1 - Schweriner SCU14m OL MV124:09
10.10.2013BASTA Rostock U14m - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsU16m OL MVVerschoben
12.10.2013SEAWOLVES - Hannover Korbjäger1. RLN Herren77:69
19.10.2013SEAWOLVES - BG Aschersleben Tigers1. RLN Herren71:64
19.10.2013EBC Talents - TSV Uetersen2. RLN Herren Nord67:70
24.10.2013EBC U12m-1 - EBC Rostock U12m-2U12m OL MV98:18
26.10.2013BG Halstenbek/Pinneberg - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord73:86
26.10.2013DBV Charlottenburg/TuS Lichterfelde - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren56:83
26.10.2013EBC U15w - SG Greifswald U17wU19w OL MV21:84
26.10.2013EBC U13w - SG Greifswald U15wU19w OL MV37:65
27.10.2013EBC Herren 5 - Baskets NWMHerren OL MV West83:49
27.10.2013SG Greifswald - U18m-1U18m OL MV54:82
27.10.2013EBC - BIG Rostock 1Herren OL MV West80:54
01.11.2013EBC Herren 5 - EBC Herren 3Herren OL MV West67:91
01.11.2013EBC U17w - EBC Rostock U13wU19w OL MV90:30
02.11.2013BIG Rostock U16/U18 - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsU16m OL MV21:67
02.11.2013SG Greifswald - U20mU20m OL MV43:103
02.11.2013EBC U12m-1 - Baskets NWMU12m OL MV109:17
03.11.2013EBC Talents - BG Hamburg-West2. RLN Herren Nord62:60
03.11.2013Baskets NWM - U14m-2/ U12m-1U14m OL MV115:19
03.11.2013TSV Graal-Müritz 1926 - U14m-1/ U16m-2U14m OL MV19:85
06.11.2013BASTA Rostock -U16m OL MV80:48
09.11.2013BBC White Devils Cottbus - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren59:83
10.11.2013EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - Baskets StralsundU14m OL MV89:39
10.11.2013Baskets NWM U18/U20 - U18m-1U18m OL MV44:76
10.11.2013EBC U14m-2/ U12m-1 - TSV Graal-MüritzU14m OL MV44:16
14.11.2013EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - BASTA Rostock U14U16m OL MV77:27
16.11.2013EBC Herren 5 - PSV Schwerin TigersHerren OL MV West81:91
16.11.2013EBC - BIG Rostock 2Herren OL MV West114:54
16.11.2013Baskets Stralsund - U14m-2/ U12m-1U14m OL MV51:52
16.11.2013PSV Schwerin - U17wU19w OL MV
16.11.2013Schweriner SC - U12m-2U12m OL MV50:76
17.11.2013SEAWOLVES - SC Itzehoe Eagles1. RLN Herren80:72
17.11.2013EBC Talents - MTV Bad Bevensen/Lüneburg2. RLN Herren Nord62:60
23.11.2013SC Rist Wedel 2 - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord73:61
23.11.2013BBC Eagles Magdeburg - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren57:90
23.11.2013PSV Wismar - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsU16m OL MV67:71
28.11.2013EBC U14m-2/ U12m-1 - EBC Rostock U14m-1U14m OL MV33:76
30.11.2013ALBA Berlin e.V. - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren46:72
30.11.2013EBC Talents - TSG Bergedorf2. RLN Herren Nord66:75
30.11.2013WSV Neustrelitz - U20mU20m OL MV64:70
01.12.2013PSV Schwerin -Herren OL MV West20:01
01.12.2013BIG Rostock 1 - Herren 5Herren OL MV West61:44
01.12.2013EBC U18m-1 - PSV Schwerin U18/20U18m OL MV83:29
06.12.2013SEAWOLVES - SSV Lok Bernau1. RLN Herren70:82
07.12.2013EBC Talents - BSG Bremerhaven2. RLN Herren Nord67:62
08.12.2013EBC Herren 5 - BIG Rostock 2Herren OL MV West70:49
08.12.2013EBC - Baskets NWMHerren OL MV West112:53
13.12.2013EBC U15w - EBC Rostock U13wU19w OL MV
14.12.2013BC Hamburg - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord79:43
14.12.2013Bramfelder SV - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren55:83
14.12.2013EBC U15w - EBC Rostock U13wU19w OL MV
14.12.2013EBC U20m - SG GreifswaldU20m OL MV81:28
15.12.2013Baskets NWM - Herren 5Herren OL MV WestAusgefallen
15.12.2013BIG Rostock 1 -Herren OL MV West83:85
21.12.2013TS Einfeld - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord65:62
11.01.2014BBC Rendsburg - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord106:79
11.01.2014EBC - BASTA RostockU15w OL MV29:85
11.01.2014ASC 46 Göttingen - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren54:80
11.01.2014EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - BIG RostockU16m OL MV100:22
11.01.2014EBC U13w - SG Greifswald U17wU19w OL MV19:72
12.01.2014Baskets Stralsund - U18m-1U18m OL MV60:74
12.01.2014Tollense Flyers -Landespokal
12.01.2014BIG Rostock 1 - Herren 5Landespokal70:76
12.01.2014Baskets NWM - TalentsLandespokal21:93
12.01.2014EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - Schweriner SCU14m OL MV173:06
12.01.2014EBC U14m-2/ U12m-1 - Tollense FlyersU14m OL MV28:33
16.01.2014EBC U12m-2 - EBC Rostock U12-1U12m OL MV47:97
18.01.2014SEAWOLVES - Bodfeld Baskets Oberharz1. RLN Herren91:78
18.01.2014EBC Talents - BG Suchsdorf-Kronshagen2. RLN Herren Nord81:68
18.01.2014SG Greifswald - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsU16m OL MV
18.01.2014SG Greifswald U15w - U13wU19w OL MV50:30
18.01.2014Baskets NWM -U16m OL MVAusgefallen
18.01.2014EBC U12m-1 - Schweriner SCU12m OL MVVerschoben
19.01.2014SG Greifswald - U18m-1U18m OL MVVerschoben
19.01.2014SG Greifswald U17w - U17wU19w OL MV69:60
19.01.2014EBC Herren 5 - SG GreifswaldPlayOffs72:62
19.01.2014Schweriner SC - U14m-2/ U12m-1U14m OL MV12:125
19.01.2014Baskets NWM - U14m-1/ U16m-2U14m OL MV41:37
25.01.2014BG Aschersleben Tigers - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren
25.01.2014TSV Uetersen - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord54:115
25.01.2014EBC U15w - SG Greifswald U15wU19w OL MV
25.01.2014Baskets NWM - U12m-1U12m OL MV
26.01.2014EBC U18m-1 - Baskets NWMU18m OL MV76:65
26.01.2014SG Greifswald - Herren 5PlayOffs62:48
26.01.2014EBC - Baskets NWMU16m OL MV
26.01.2014EBC U17w - Schweriner SCU19w OL MV
26.01.2014EBC - WSV Carolinum BasketsPlayOffs131:49
26.01.2014EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - TSV Graal-MüritzU16m OL MV89:35
01.02.2014SEAWOLVES - DBV Charlottenburg/TuS Lichterfelde1. RLN Herren73:49
01.02.2014EBC Talents - BG Halstenbek/Pinneberg2. RLN Herren Nord86:70
08.02.2014BG Hamburg-West - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord75:62
09.02.2014Hannover Korbjäger - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren75:91
22.02.2014SEAWOLVES - BBC White Devils Cottbus1. RLN Herren90:80
22.02.2014SG Greifswald - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsPlayOffs33:134
22.02.2014EBC Talents - TS Einfeld2. RLN Herren Nord41:60
22.02.2014EBC U20m - WSV NeustrelitzU20m OL MV66:49
23.02.2014PSV Schwerin U18/U20 - U18m-1U18m OL MV26:103
23.02.2014Baskets Stralsund - U14m-1/ U16m-2U14m OL MV26:124
23.02.2014TSV Graal-Müritz 1926 - U14m-2/ U12m-1U14m OL MV44:51
01.03.2014MTV Bad Bevensen Lüneburg - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord86:65
01.03.2014SC Itzehoe Eagles - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren77:86
01.03.2014EBC U12m-2 - Schweriner SCU12m OL MVVerschoben
02.03.2014Baskets Stralsund -PlayOffs60:88
08.03.2014SEAWOLVES - BBC Eagles Magdeburg1. RLN Herren76:61
08.03.2014EBC Talents - SC Rist Wedel 22. RLN Herren Nord82:45
08.03.2014SG Greifswald e.V. - U20mU20m OL MVVerschoben
08.03.2014Baskets NWM - U12m-2U12m OL MV63:60
09.03.2014EBC - Baskets StralsundPlayOffs96:44
09.03.2014EBC U14m-2/ U12m-1 - Baskets StralsundU14m OL MV55:32
14.03.2014SEAWOLVES - ALBA Berlin e.V.1. RLN Herren79:66
16.03.2014TSG Bergedorf - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord67:52
16.03.2014EBC - SG Greifswald e.V.PlayOffs89:59
16.03.2014Tollense Flyers - U14m-1/ U16m-2U14m OL MV25:80
22.03.2014SSV Lok Bernau - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren88:76
22.03.2014BSG Bremerhaven - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord55:81
23.03.2014EBC U12m-2 - Schweriner SCU12m OL MV104:57
23.03.2014EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - Tollense FlyerU14m OL MV88:33
23.03.2014SG Greifswald e.V. -PlayOffs60:102
29.03.2014SEAWOLVES - Bramfelder SV1. RLN Herren89:53
29.03.2014EBC Talents - BC Hamburg2. RLN Herren Nord53:56
29.03.2014EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - Baskets NWMPlayOffs83:63
29.03.2014SG Greifswald e.V. - U20mU20m OL MV58:50
29.03.2014Baskets NWM - U12m-2PlayOffs52:72
30.03.2014EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - Baskets NWMPlayOffs36:75
30.03.2014EBC U14m-2/ U12m-1 - Tolense FlyersPlayOffsAusgefallen
30.03.2014EBC U18m-1 - SG Greifswald e.V.Finale Oberliga87:40
05.04.2014EBC U12m-2 - Baskets NWMPlayOffs55:43
05.04.2014EBC U12m-1 - Schweriner SCPlayOffs109:23
05.04.2014Baskets NWM - U14m-1/ U16m-2PlayOffs61:51
06.04.2014EBC Herren 5 - EBC Herren 3Pokalfinale77:90
06.04.2014EBC Talents - EBC Herren 3Pokal Final 472:73
06.04.2014Baskets Stralsund - Herren 5Pokal Final 452:62
27.04.2014EBC U12m-2 - U12m-1Finale Oberliga38:67
27.04.2014EBC U20m - SG Greifswald e.V.U20m OL MV87:50
04.05.2014EBC U12m-1 - U12m-2PlayOffs105:43
10.05.2014VfL Oldesloe - U20mQuali NDM66:74
10.05.2014Eimsbütteler Turnverband e.V. - U20mQuali NDM85:71
11.05.2014BSV Kisdorf - U20mQuali NDM47:61
11.05.2014Tura Harksheide - U20mQuali NDM109:47
25.05.2014EBC Damen/ U19w - SG Greifswald e.V.Damen OL MV96:35
25.05.2014EBC U14m-2/ U12m-1 - U16m-2Testspiel37:48
29.05.2014Høybråten Basketballklubb - U14m-1/ U16m-2Turnier25:41
29.05.2014Alvik Basket Smedslätten - U14m-1/ U16m-2Turnier21:27
30.05.2014Mölndal Basketklubb - U14m-1/ U16m-2Turnier28:34
31.05.2014KFUM Göteborg - U14m-1/ U16m-2Turnier23:33
31.05.2014Högsbo Basket - U14m-1/ U16m-2Turnier13:36
01.06.2014Tureberg Basket Pirates - U14m-1/ U16m-2Turnier40:15

Zum Basketball Onlineshop Ballside.com