EBC Rostock e.V.

Spielplan und Ergebnisse 2012/2013

DATUMSPIELLIGAERGEBNIS
01.09.2012SEAWOLVES - TEAM FOG NeastvedTurnier70:63
02.09.2012SEAWOLVES - RSV Eintracht StahnsdorfTurnier70:72
29.09.2012SEAWOLVES - DBV Charlottenburg1. RLN Herren74:90
03.10.2012SEAWOLVES - MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel1. RLN Herren79:64
06.10.2012Bodfeld Baskets Oberharz - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren89:86
13.10.2012SEAWOLVES - SC Itzehoe Eagles1. RLN Herren93:69
27.10.2012MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren82:84
03.11.2012SEAWOLVES - BG Aschersleben1. RLN Herren109:100
10.11.2012SEAWOLVES - BG Halstebek/Pinneberg1. RLN Herren96:86
17.11.2012SEAWOLVES - VfL Stade1. RLN Herren82:86
24.11.2012BBC Solarto Eagles Magdeburg - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren56:86
01.12.2012ASC 46 Göttingen - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren86:78
07.12.2012SEAWOLVES - ALBA Berlin 21. RLN Herren72:68
15.12.2012SEAWOLVES - SSV Lok Bernau1. RLN Herren78:69
20.12.2012EBC - SchulmannschaftenWGSH Grundschulliga
23.12.2012TSV Spandau - Damen/ U19w2. RLO Damen56:67
12.01.2013SEAWOLVES - Bodfeld Baskets Oberharz1. RLN Herren82:106
19.01.2013SC Itzehoe Eagles - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren85:77
03.02.2013BG Aschersleben Tigers - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren101:86
09.02.2013SEAWOLVES - BG Halstenbek/Pinneberg1. RLN Herren82:77
16.02.2013DBV Charlottenburg - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren73:88
24.02.2013VfL Stade - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren101:104
02.03.2013SEAWOLVES - BBC Eagles Magdeburg1. RLN Herren68:79
02.03.2013EBC Damen/ U19w - Berlin Baskets2. RLO Damen60:41
02.03.2013EBC U12m-1 - Schweriner SCU12m OL MV59:44
09.03.2013SEAWOLVES - ASC 46 Göttingen1. RLN Herren69:65
09.03.2013EBC Damen/ U19w - JUSTABS Halle2. RLO Damen76:83
09.03.2013EBC U12m-1 - TSV Graal-MüritzU12m OL MV111:14
09.03.2013EBC U15w - PSV Schwerin U17wU17w OL MV103:28
09.03.2013EBC U18m-1 - SG GreifswaldPlayOffs57:44
09.03.2013Baskids NWM - U12m-2U12m OL MV87:42
10.03.2013SG Greifswald -PlayOffs59:82
10.03.2013PSV Wismar - Herren 5PlayOffs42:82
10.03.2013EBC - Grundschul-TeamsWGSH Grundschulliga
12.03.2013BIG Rostock - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsPlayOffs52:75
16.03.2013EBC - TSV Graal-MüritzDamen OL MV74:23
17.03.2013ALBA Berlin 2 - SEAWOLVES1. RLN Herren70:74
17.03.2013EBC - SG GreifswaldPlayOffs87:42
17.03.2013EBC Herren 5 - PSV WismarPlayOffs75:47
17.03.2013TSV Graal-Müritz -Damen OL MV24:42
17.03.2013EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - Tessin DevilsPlayOffs87:37
22.03.2013SEAWOLVES - SSV Lok Bernau1. RLN Herren87:84
23.03.2013EBC Damen/ U19w - BG 2000 Berlin2. RLO Damen81:51
24.03.2013EBC U18m-1 - WSV NeustrelitzPlayOffs41:86
05.04.2013SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen -PlayOffs58:90
06.04.2013EBC U12m-2 - EBC U12m-1PlayOffs33:104
07.04.2013BIG Rostock 1 - Herren 5PlayOffs81:75
07.04.2013WSV Neustrelitz - U18m-1PlayOffs20:01
07.04.2013Tessin Devils - U14m-1/ U16m-2PlayOffs29:77
07.04.2013SG Greifswald - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsPlayOffs51:64
13.04.2013EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - SG GreifswaldFinale Oberliga69:42
14.04.2013EBC Herren 5 - BIG Rostock 1PlayOffs73:62
14.04.2013EBC - SV Blau-Weiß GrevesmühlenPlayOffs122:38
14.04.2013EBC - PSV Schwerin U17wDamen OL MV102:18
17.04.2013EBC U12m-1 - EBC U12m-2PlayOffs115:20
20.04.2013EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - Baskets NWM 1Finale Oberliga63:73
21.04.2013Baskids NWM - U12m-1Finale Oberliga66:100
21.04.2013EBC Herren 5 - EBC Herren 2Finale Oberliga60:99
25.04.2013EBC - EBC Herren 3Finale Oberliga82:52
27.04.2013EBC U12m-1 - Baskids NWMFinale Oberliga78:67
27.04.2013BIG Rostock - U20mFinale Oberliga83:54
04.05.2013Baskids NWM - U14m-1/ U16m-2Finale Oberliga55:63
04.05.2013EBC U13w - BBC Rendsburg (Lindenstr.)Quali NDM31:76
04.05.2013EBC U20m - BIG RostockFinale Oberliga67:100
04.05.2013EBC U13w - BG Hamburg West (OSPA Arena)Quali NDM9:142
05.05.2013EBC Herren 5 - SEAWOLVESPokalfinale47:99
05.05.2013EBC - SEAWOLVES (OSPA Arena)Pokal Final 456:90
05.05.2013EBC Herren 5 - BIG Rostock 1 (OSPA Arena)Pokal Final 470:57
05.05.2013EBC U13w - BG Harburg-Hittfeld (OSPA Arena)Quali NDM15:77

Zum Basketball Onlineshop Ballside.com