EBC Rostock e.V.

Spielplan / Ergebnisse 2015/2016

DATUMSPIELLIGAERGEBNISSPIELORT
19.09.2015TSV Kronshagen - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord76:47
26.09.2015EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - EBC U16m-3U16m OL MV25:61
26.09.2015EBC Talents - SC Rist Wedel 22. RLN Herren Nord58:78
26.09.2015EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - WSV NeustrelitzU16m OL MV84:51
27.09.2015EBC U18m-2 - U18m-1U18m OL MV28:84
27.09.2015EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - PSV Schwerin TigersU14m OL MV95:23
01.10.2015EBC Herren 3 - EBC Rostock Herren 5Herren OL MV49:79
02.10.2015EBC U14m-3 - U14m-1/ U16m-2U14m OL MV
03.10.2015EBC U18m-2/ U16m-1 - WSV NeustrelitzU18m OL MV68:61
03.10.2015EBC U18m-1 - Wismar BullsU18m OL MV52:75
04.10.2015EBC U12m-2 - U12m-4U12m OL MV69:67
04.10.2015EBC U12m-1 - EBC U12m-3U12m OL MV81:16
10.10.2015EBC Talents - Weser Baskets Bremen/BTS Neustadt2. RLN Herren Nord54:98
10.10.2015SG Greifswald e.V. - U18m-1U18m OL MV81:63
10.10.2015EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - SV Dassow 24 FlameballsU14m OL MV103:26
10.10.2015Wismar Bulls - U18m-2/ U16m-1U18m OL MV75:77
11.10.2015BIG Rostock 1 - Herren 3Herren OL MV78:46
11.10.2015EBC Herren 5 - NOBA GreifswaldHerren OL MV53:74
11.10.2015EBC U16m-3 - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsU16m OL MV33:87
13.10.2015EBC U12m-1 - EBC U12m-2U12m OL MV120:24
15.10.2015EBC U14m-2 - U14m-1/ U16m-2U14m OL MV
16.10.2015EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - EBC U16m-2U16m OL MVVerschoben
17.10.2015BG Halstenbek/Pinnenberg - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord65:81
17.10.2015EBC U18m-1 - BIG RostockU18m OL MV80:47
17.10.2015EBC U14m-3 - Schweriner SC Breitensport e.V.U14m OL MV124:21
17.10.2015EBC U18m-2/ U16m-1 - SG Greifswald e.V.U18m OL MV56:50
18.10.2015EBC Herren 5 - BIG Rostock 1Herren OL MV57:74
18.10.2015EBC U12m-4 - SG Greifswald e.V.U12m OL MVVerschoben
18.10.2015Tollense Flyers - U16m-3U16m OL MV48:91
18.10.2015EBC U12m-3 - Wismar BullsU12m OL MV34:57
24.10.2015SG Greifswald - Herren 3Herren OL MV62:69
25.10.2015BIG Rostock 2 - Herren 5Herren OL MV70:62
01.11.2015EBC Herren 5 - WSV NeustrelitzHerren OL MV91:66
01.11.2015PSV Schwerin - Herren 3Herren OL MV104:72
01.11.2015EBC Talents - BG Hamburg-West2. RLN Herren Nord77:53
07.11.2015TS Einfeld - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord68:65
07.11.2015EBC U14m-2/ U12m-1 - SC SchwerinU14m OL MV131:42
07.11.2015WSV Neustrelitz - U18m-1U18m OL MV59:76
07.11.2015BIG Rostock - U18m-2/ U16m-1U18m OL MV
07.11.2015EBC U14m-3 - PSV Schwerin TigersU14m OL MV109:46
07.11.2015EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - Wismar BullsU14m OL MVVerschoben
08.11.2015BIG Rostock 2 - Herren 3Herren OL MV90:80
08.11.2015WSV Neustrelitz - U14m-1/ U16m-2U16m OL MV103:42
08.11.2015EBC U12m-2 - SG Greifswald e.V.U12m OL MV45:96
08.11.2015Tollense Flyers - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsU16m OL MV33:142
08.11.2015EBC U12m-3 - U12m-4U12m OL MVVerschoben
08.11.2015Wismar Bulls - U12m-1U12m OL MV
14.11.2015EBC U18m-1 - EBC U18m-2U18m OL MV85:80
14.11.2015EBC U14m-3 - PSV WismarU14m OL MV58:52
14.11.2015EBC U14m-4 - SV Dassow 24 FlameballsU14m OL MV
14.11.2015EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - Schweriner SCU14m OL MV164:12
15.11.2015EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - Tollense FlyerU16m OL MV83:68
15.11.2015SV NoBa e.V. Greifswald - Herren 3Herren OL MV104:65
15.11.2015EBC Herren 5 - PSV Wismar BullsHerren OL MV97:62
15.11.2015EBC Talents - Bramfelder SV2. RLN Herren Nord38:79
15.11.2015EBC U16m-3 - WSV NeustrelitzU16m OL MV34:79
21.11.2015WSV Neustrelitz - U18m-2/ U16m-1U18m OL MV48:71
22.11.2015MTV Trb. Lüneburg - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord65:60
26.11.2015EBC U16m-3 - U14m-1/ U16m-2U16m OL MV60:41
26.11.2015EBC U12m-1 - EBC U12m-4U12m OL MV119:20
28.11.2015EBC Talents - TuS Lübeck2. RLN Herren Nord59:70
28.11.2015Wismar Bulls - U18m-1U18m OL MV57:56
29.11.2015WSV Neustrelitz - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsU16m OL MV62:91
29.11.2015EBC Herren 3 - PSV Wismar BullsHerren OL MV77:68
29.11.2015Wismar Bulls - U12m-2U12m OL MV60:68
04.12.2015EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - EBC U16m-3U16m OL MV106:22
05.12.2015TSG Bergedorf - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord85:72
05.12.2015EBC U18m-1 - SG Greifswald e.V.U18m OL MV48:67
05.12.2015EBC U18m-2/ U16m-1 - Wismar BullsU18m OL MVVerschoben
06.12.2015EBC Herren 5 - SG GreifswaldHerren OL MV84:48
06.12.2015WSV Neustrelitz - Herren 3Herren OL MV63:72
10.12.2015EBC Herren 3 - EBC Rostock Herren 5Herren OL MV59:97
11.12.2015EBC U18m-2/ U16m-1 - Wismar BullsU18m OL MV69:54
11.12.2015EBC U14m-3 - EBC U14m-4U14m OL MV
12.12.2015TuS Ebstorf - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord70:93
12.12.2015EBC U14m-4 - Schweriner SCU14m OL MV00:20
12.12.2015SG Greifswald - Damen/ U19wU19w OL MV50:42
13.12.2015SG Greifswald e.V. - U12m-1U12m OL MV61:81
13.12.2015EBC U14m-2/ U12m-1 - SV Dassow 24 FlameballsU14m OL MVAusgefallen
13.12.2015EBC U12m-2 - EBC U12m-3U12m OL MV52:39
13.12.2015EBC U12m-4 - Wismar BullsU12m OL MV43:61
09.01.2016 11:00Schweriner SC - U14m-3U14m OL MV33 : 143
09.01.2016 13:00EBC U14m-4 - Wismar BullsU14m OL MV27 : 58
10.01.2016 10:00EBC U12m-2 - EBC U12m-4U12m OL MV50:55
10.01.2016 10:00EBC U12m-2 - U12m-4U12m OL MV50:55
10.01.2016 12:00EBC Talents - TSV Kronshagen2. RLN Herren Nord95:82
10.01.2016 13:00EBC U16m-3 - Tollense FlyerU16m OL MV20:0
10.01.2016 15:00EBC U16m-2 - U16m-1/ Junior TalentsU16m OL MVAusgefallen
13.01.2016 15:30EBC U12m-3 - U12m-1U12m OL MV107:28
16.01.2016 11:00BIG Rostock - U18m-1U18m OL MV45:50
16.01.2016 15:00SG Greifswald e.V. - U18m-2/ U16m-1U18m OL MV74 : 82
16.01.2016 16:00SC Rist Wedel - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord100:79
16.01.2016 17:00NOBA Greifswald - Herren 5Herren OL MV44:64
17.01.2016 09:30EBC Herren 3 - BIG Rostock 1Herren OL MV48:92
17.01.2016 11:30EBC U16m-1/ Junior Talents - Tollense FlyersU16m OL MV20:0
17.01.2016 13:30EBC U14m-1/ U16m-2 - WSV NeustrelitzU16m OL MV31:104
20.01.2016 15:30EBC U12m-2 - U12m-1U12m OL MV15:90
23.01.2016 10:00EBC U18m-2/ U16m-1 - BIG RostockU18m OL MV70:54
23.01.2016 12:30EBC U18m-1 - WSV NeustrelitzU18m OL MV59:51
23.01.2016 15:00SG Greifswald e.V. - U12m-4U12m OL MV63:57
23.01.2016 17:00Weser Baskets Bremen/ BTS Neustadt - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord77:87
24.01.2016 10:30Tollense Flyers - U14m-1/ U16m-2U16m OL MV38:87
24.01.2016 15:30BIG Rostock 1 - Herren 5Herren OL MV73 : 51
31.01.2016 12:00EBC Talents - BG Halstenbek/Pinneberg2. RLN Herren Nord93:70
31.01.2016 15:00EBC Herren 5 - BIG Rostock 2Herren OL MV72:50
31.01.2016 17:00EBC Herren 3 - SG GreifswaldHerren OL MVAusgefallen
06.02.2016 19:45BG Hamburg-West - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord72:73
13.02.2016 16:00EBC Talents - TS Einfeld2. RLN Herren Nord71:55
14.02.2016 12:00EBC Herren 3 - PSV SchwerinHerren OL MV74:106
14.02.2016 15:00WSV Neustrelitz - Herren 5Herren OL MV51:47
17.02.2016 15:30EBC U12m-4 - EBC U12m-3U12m OL MVAusgefallen
20.02.2016 11:00Wismar Bulls - U14m-1/ U16m-2U14m OL MV13 : 142
21.02.2016 15:00SG Greifswald e.V. - U12m-2U12m OL MV92 : 63
21.02.2016 11:00EBC U12m-1 - Wismar BullsU12m OL MV98 : 25
21.02.2016 13:00EBC Herren 3 - BIG Rostock 2Herren OL MV78 : 58
27.02.2016 11:00Schweriner SC - U14m-1/ U16m-2U14m OL MV41 : 151
27.02.2016 19:00Bramfelder SV - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord81:56
28.02.2016 11:00EBC Herren 3 - NOBA GreifswaldHerren OL MV64 : 67
28.02.2016 15:00PSV Wismar Bulls - Herren 5Herren OL MV63 : 85
05.03.2016 15:00EBC Talents - MTV Trb. Lüneburg2. RLN Herren Nord60:83
06.03.2016 15:00PSV Wismar Bulls - Herren 3Herren OL MV59:102
06.03.2016 15:00PSV Schwerin Tigers - Herren 5Herren OL MV92:87
12.03.2016 15:00SG Greifswald - Herren 5Herren OL MV20:0
12.03.2016 18:00TuS Lübeck - Talents2. RLN Herren Nord61:68
13.03.2016 09:00EBC U12m-4 - U12m-1U12m OL MVVerschoben
13.03.2016 11:00EBC U12m-2 - Wismar BullsU12m OL MVVerschoben
13.03.2016 15:00EBC Herren 3 - WSV NeustrelitzHerren OL MV68 : 54
20.03.2016 12:00EBC Talents - TSG Bergedorf2. RLN Herren Nord85:69
30.03.2016 15:30EBC U12m-3 - U12m-2U12m OL MV60:51
02.04.2016 15:00EBC U20m - BIG RostockU20m OL MV103:39
02.04.2016 19:00Talents - TuS Ebstorf2. RLN Herren Nord92:86
03.04.2016 10:00Wismar Bulls - U12m-4U12m OL MV64:54
03.04.2016 11:00EBC U12m-1 - SG Greifswald e.V.U12m OL MV93:40Jenaplan Schule, Rostock
03.04.2016 12:00EBC Talents - PSV Schwerin Tigers Landespokal 69:86BVS-Halle, Rostock
03.04.2016 13:00EBC Herren 3 - SG GreifswaldHerren OL MV59:53Jenaplan Schule, Rostock
10.04.2016 14:30EBC Herren 5 - PSV Schwerin Tigers Herren Play-Off OL MV 71:60Jenaplan Schule, Rostock
09.04.2016 13:00Ahrensburger TSV - EBC U15wQuali NDM94:30BVS-Halle, Rostock
09.04.2016 15:00EBC U14m-1 - BBC Rendsburg Quali NDM 52:75BVS-Halle, Rostock
09.04.2016 16:00EBC U15w - SC Rist Wedel Quali NDM19:103BVS-Halle, Rostock
09.04.2016 19:00BG Harburg-Hittfeld - EBC U14m-1Quali NDM91:58BVS-Halle, Rostock
10.04.2016 09:30EBC U14m-1 - Lübecker TSQuali NDM51:71BVS-Halle, Rostock
10.04.2016 13:30Bramfelder SV - EBC U14m-1Quali NDM 111:34BVS-Halle, Rostock
16.04.2016 10:00 EBC U14m-3 - EBC U14m-1U14 Finale MV19:77Jenaplan Schule, Rostock
16.04.2016 15:00EBC U20 - BIG Rostock U20 OL MV105:48Jenaplan Schule, Rostock
17.04.2016 13:00EBC U18-2 - SG GreifswaldU18 Finale OL MV85:69Arndt-Sporthalle, Greifswald
17.04.2016 13:00EBC U17w - SG Greifswald U17w OL MV 63:34Jenaplan Schule, Rostock
17.04.2016 15:00PSV Schwerin Tigers - EBC Herren 5Herren Play-Off OL MV
84:55Krebsfördener Halle, Schwerin
20.04.2016 15:30 EBC U12m-3 - Wismar Bulls U12 Play-Off OL MVVerschobenJenaplan Schule, Rostock
23.04.2016 11:00EBC U13w - Ahrensburger TSV Quali NDM 9:130Jenaplan Schule, Rostock
23.04.2016 11:00 EBC U16-1 - ALBA BerlinNDM44:66BVS-Halle, Rostock
23.04.2016 15:00 Oldenburger TB - EBC U16-1NDM71:70BVS-Halle, Rostock
23.04.2016 15:00Schwerin Tigers - EBC U20U20 OL MV36:125Krebsfördener Halle, Schwerin
24.04.2016 09:30EBC U13w - RendsburgQuali NDM 20:54Jenaplan Schule, Rostock
24.04.2016 11:00 TK Hannover - EBC U16-1NDM80:85BVS-Halle, Rostock
24.04.2016 17:00 EBC U16-1 - Basketball Berlin SüdNDM87:78BVS-Halle, Rostock
26.04.2016 16:30EBC U12-1 - EBC U12-2Playoffs 105:20 KGS-Halle, Rostock
30.04.2016 11:00Wismar Bulls - EBC U12-3Playoffs68:57Sporthalle Tarnow, Wismar
01.05.2016 12:00 EBC U14-1 - EBC U14-3U14 Finale OL MV99:29BVS-Halle, Rostock
07.05.2016 16:15
SC Rist Wedel - EBC U20Quali NDM 80:72Norderstedt, Hamburg
07.05.2016 16:15EBC U20 - TuRa Harksheide
Quali NDM 87:52Norderstedt, Hamburg
14.05.2016 13:00 EBC U17w - SG Greifswald e.V.U17w OL MVVerschobenJenaplan Schule, Rostock
21.05.2016 15:00SG Greifswald e.V. - EBC U17wU17w OL MVArndt-Sporthalle, Greifswald
18.06.2016 12:45EBC Junior Talents - Weser Baskets Akademie BremenJBBL Quali73:30 Berlin
18.06.2016 16:15TK Hannover - EBC Junior Talents JBBL Quali 62:83Berlin
19.06.2016 09:00Higherlevel Berlin - EBC Junior Talents JBBL Quali 81:54 Berlin
19.06.2016 14:00EBC Junior Talents - Baltic Sea Lions JBBL Quali 69:51 Berlin

Zum Basketball Onlineshop Ballside.com